Wan Shuib Wan Bain Azmi Ramli Suhaimi Haji Abu Hassan Ahmad Julaihi Zen Mariana MD. Som
Librarian Officer Librarian Officer Librarian Officer Librarian Officer Librarian Officer
1 Aug 1979 - 1 Dec 1984 1 March 1982 - 1 Okt 1984 1 Nov 1984 - 14 Jul 1985 7 Feb 1985 - 1 April 1995 17 Jan 2000 - 31 Okt 2001
Zulkifli Ismail Jamalludin Sulaiman Ariffin Haji Jamaludin Norhayati Ismail
Deputy Chief Librarian Deputy Chief Librarian Deputy Chief Librarian Deputy Chief Librarian
16 Sept 2002 - 15 Aug 2003 1 Sept 2003 - 15 Dec 2011 16 April 2012 - 31 Mei 2015 8 Jun 2015 - Present